در حال دریافت اطلاعات...

صادرات با ایگرد

Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test

امتیاز 1001
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
امتیاز 1001

برند:

gochange

وزن: 351 گرم

قیمت دلاری: 29.99$

قیمت نهایی: 1,840,800 تومان

استفاده از بیمه پرایم

مبلغ بیمه این محصول 124,855 تومان است.

استفاده از حمل عادی، 35 تا 55 روز کاری

استفاده از حمل اکسپرس، 20 تا 30 روز کاری!

با پرداخت 347,121 تومان.جدید

به ازای خرید این محصول 18 امتیاز از باشگاه مشتریان ایگرد دریافت خواهید کرد.

1

1

تفکیک هزینه ها

قیمت/مبلغ ارزی:

926,300 تومان

هزینه حمل و گمرک:

!

686,800 تومان

!

کارمزد ایگرد:

227,700 تومان

  • 🔧【EASY AND ACCURATE IDENTIFICATION】It can easily and accurately detect and locate fiber breaks, poor connections, bending or cracking. The detector will emit a 650nm bright light for fiber tracing, breaks or faults in the fiber will refract the light.

  • 🔧【PRACTICAL DESIGN AND EXCELLENT FUNCTION】Small size and lightweight, it is portable and easy for field test with multiple functions such as constant output power, lower battery warning, long battery life and long distance detection.

  • 🔧【WIDELY USED】The 2.5mm universal connector of the detector is compatibly designed for ST, SC, FC interferes both in circle and square shape of different fiber optic cables.Test for both single-mode and multi-mode cables.

  • 🔧【LONG OUTPUT DISTANCE】This 30mW visual fault locator with battery output strong red light goes 20-30 kilomters far, high effective power circuits allows for stable power.

  • 🔧【PORTABLE】Pen-type design with pouch make it portable, easy to check fiber faults with visual fault locator, rugged,Dust-proof design keep fiber connectors clean

تولید‌کننده‎GOCHANGEDIRECT
Part Number‎GOCHANGEEtoopery922
وزن محصول4.23 Ounces
ابعاد محصول‎3.94 x 3.94 x 3.94 inches
Item model number‎GOCHANGEEtoopery922
Is Discontinued By Manufacturer‎No
رنگBlack, Red
StyleClassic
جنس‎Glass
Shape‎Round
منبع برقBattery Powered
Voltage‎3 Volts
Item Package Quantity‎1
Type of Bulb‎Straight Light
Special Features‎Instant On
Usage‎Fiber-optic
Batteries Included?‎No
Batteries Required?‎No
ASINB01M0LC8ZE
Customer Reviews4.6 out of 5 stars 1,001 ratings 4.6 out of 5 stars
رتبه پرفروش‌ترین‌ها#26,042 in Industrial & Scientific
Date First AvailableSeptember 27, 2016
برندGOCHANGE

نظرات یا سوالات خود را در مورد این کالا با ما در میان بگذارید.

  • با ثبت نظر 5 امتیاز از باشگاه مشتریان ایگرد دریافت خواهید کرد.

  • صفحه کلید خود را در حالت زبان فارسی قرار دهید.
  • در نظرات خود، تجربه، نحوه استفاده از کالا و سایر نکاتی که به نظرتان برای مشتریان ایگرد مفید به نظر می رسد را اعلام کنید.
  • از ارائه‌ی اطلاعات شخصی (مثل شماره تماس، ایمیل و آی‌دی شبکه‌های اجتماعی) پرهیز کنید.

محصولات مشابه

Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
gochange
351گرم
B01M0LC8ZE
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
Visual Fault Locator, 30mW 30KM Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment for 2.5mm Universal Connector, FC to LC Adapter for CATV Telecommunications, Network Cable Test
1840800
1840800
0%
available
Tools & Home ImprovementIndustrial & ScientificTest, Measure & InspectNetwork & Cable Testers
🔧【EASY AND ACCURATE IDENTIFICATION】It can easily and accurately detect and locate fiber breaks, poor connections, bending or cracking. The detector will emit a 650nm bright light for fiber tracing, breaks or faults in the fiber will refract the light.,🔧【PRACTICAL DESIGN AND EXCELLENT FUNCTION】Small size and lightweight, it is portable and easy for field test with multiple functions such as constant output power, lower battery warning, long battery life and long distance detection.,🔧【WIDELY USED】The 2.5mm universal connector of the detector is compatibly designed for ST, SC, FC interferes both in circle and square shape of different fiber optic cables.Test for both single-mode and multi-mode cables.,🔧【LONG OUTPUT DISTANCE】This 30mW visual fault locator with battery output strong red light goes 20-30 kilomters far, high effective power circuits allows for stable power.,🔧【PORTABLE】Pen-type design with pouch make it portable, easy to check fiber faults with visual fault locator, rugged,Dust-proof design keep fiber connectors clean